8,000,000 EGP
For sale in Al Rehab, the most sought-after model: an apartment with an area of 136 + 50 square meters.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
11
Apartments.Ahmed Rami St.
136 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
GardenYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
58,824 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6922462Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin